Juggcrew.Com - Info juggcrew.com

juggcrew.com receives about 2,950 unique visitors and 5,605 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,284.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank juggcrew.com is ranked number 190,506 in the world and 0.00059% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 64.88.254.90.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is juggcrew.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
88,500
Daily Pageviews:
5,605 (1.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
190,506 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00059% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 26.1%25.0%39228
United States 21.9%18.2%143340
United Kingdom 9.7%10.3%74949
Sweden 5.8%4.3%25795
Canada 4.4%4.6%81625
Russian Federation 2.6%5.6%188659
Israel 1.9%1.5%38569
Serbia 1.1%1.2%29918

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mgb.juggcrew.com
44.44%39.94%1.4
racks.juggcrew.com
15.03%12.35%1.3
bbp.juggcrew.com
12.46%13.98%1.8
bgb.juggcrew.com
12.25%10.98%1.4
jugs.juggcrew.com
12.19%8.25%1.1
btaw.juggcrew.com
6.36%5.46%1.4
bar.juggcrew.com
5.24%3.38%1.0
btas.juggcrew.com
2.62%2.01%1.2
OTHER
0%3.62%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush juggcrew.com
Domain:
  juggcrew.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
392
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is juggcrew.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much juggcrew.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$26.00
Monthly Revenue:
$780.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,490.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,020$11.70
Germany 1,401$6.77
United Kingdom 577$3.60
Canada 258$1.81
Sweden 241$1.28
Russian Federation 314$0.64
Israel 84$0.49
Serbia 67$0.06

How much money do juggcrew.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.60
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$167.91
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,042.94
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
861
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
25,816
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
314,096
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 184$2.11
Germany 406$1.96
United Kingdom 92$0.58
Canada 64$0.45
Sweden 67$0.36
Israel 16$0.09
Russian Federation 19$0.04
Serbia 11$0.01

How much is juggcrew.com worth?

Website Value:
$13,284.41

Where is juggcrew.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.88.254.90
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.88.254.90

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does juggcrew.com load?

Average Load Time:
(310 ms) 98 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  57
Vendor reliability:
  57
Privacy:
  57
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to juggcrew.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-09-09
Domain Age:
11 years 1 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JUGGCREW.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SWIFTWILL.COM
Name Server: NS2.SWIFTWILL.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-aug-2008
Creation Date: 09-sep-2005
Expiration Date: 09-sep-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 09 Jul 2009 07:02:45 UTC <<<

Last update was 290 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
juggcrew.com widget